Monday, July 19, 2010

Massachusetts RAWalty | XPPINKX




xppinkx aka pussyxpink

PC or MAC?

PC soon to be MAC...I want a mac cuz the video makes me look better...hahaha.

Single or Taken?

On a ball and chain for 5 years!!!

What do you do for fun?

Watch porn...terrorize my frenchie...then terrorize my boyfriend...spark a j and watch porn then eat a ham sammy....the list is endless on what i like to all involves terrorizing and porn...catch my drift.

What is your hottest feature?

My new found milky C's.

Every girl should have_______.

A gun that doubles as a dildo...if you hate the dude next to you blast his brains but finish yourself off right....

What is sexy to you?

A girl that has confidence and swag and brains...without being a total stuck up cunt.

What do you keep in your car trunk?

Real talk: i just cleaned my trunk out this weekend...but i kept a bat, baby wipes, hooker stilts, and doggie poo bags.

Naughtiest thing you've used the net for?

Stole a credit card and bought a ton of shit....hahahah that was sooo long ago...but if you say you use porn as your naughtiest're is like CNN to me.

When do you feel your sexiest?

When I have a nice tight dress on and may hair done right...I work the night.

What's on your iPod right now?

Trina, Robin Thicke, Etta james, The Killers, Lady Gaga, The Pixies, The Yeah Yeah Yeah's, Muse, The Walkman, Ludacris, Camron, Pet Shop Boys, NIN, Depeche Mode, Peaches, Sade, Mandalay, Goldfrapp, Felix the Housecat, M.I.A, The Roots, Santigold, Groove Armada, Cold War Kids, Britney Spears , NKOTB, Little Boots, Rent, Miss Saigon , Olive, Guns & Roses, Metallica, ICP, Boa, 1 tym....the list goes on forever...I have everything but country...hate that hick shit!!!!

Lights on or off?

ON if I'm watching myself....OFF if I watch I kid...I like the lights on, but on the softest setting...visuals are key.

If you could do one thing in the world and have no repercussions, what would it be?

Kill my EX!

Love this series?
Check out all of the RAWalty interviewees at the bottom of this page.
Interested in being RAWalty? Submit your info in the sidebar!